Archiv für die Kategorie „Die nächsten Spiele“

Männer:

31.07.21 / 10.00 Uhr   FSV Altentreptow II – Traktor Sarow   – Testspiel

07.08.21 / 14.00 Uhr   Nossendorfer Kickers – Traktor Sarow   – Testspiel

15.08.21 / 14.00 Uhr   Vorwärts Demmin – Traktor Sarow   –   Pokal

21.08.21 / 14.00 Uhr   Traktor Dargun – Traktor Sarow

04.09.21 / 15.00 Uhr   Traktor Sarow Klein Lukower SV

11.09.21 / 14.00 Uhr   FSV Reinberg – Traktor Sarow

 

Alte Herren:

30.07. / 19.00 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – SV Siedenbollentin   (in Schönfeld)

06.08. / 19.00 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – SV Neubrandenburg   (in Schönfeld)

13.08. / 19.00 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – FSV Reinberg   (in Schönfeld)

20.08. / 19.00 Uhr   BSV Mölln – SG Sarow/Pentz

27.08. / 19.00 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – SG G/W Teetzleben   (in Sarow)

03.09. / 19.00 Uhr   SV Siedenbollentin – SG Sarow/Pentz

10.09. / 18.30 Uhr   SC Neubrandenburg – SG Sarow/Pentz

17.09. / 18.30 Uhr   FSV Reinberg – SG Sarow/Pentz

24.09. / 18.00 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – BSV Mölln   (in Sarow)

 

E-Jugend:

22.08. / 09.30 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – FSV Malchin I

29.08. / 10.30 Uhr   SV B/W Tutow – SG Sarow/Pentz

05.09. / 09.30 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – SV Gielow

19.09. / 09.30 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – Traktor Dargun

26.09. / 09.30 Uhr   FSV Malchin II – SG Sarow/Pentz

17.10. / 09.30 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – Demminer SV 91 II

07.11. / 09.30 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – Demminer SV 91 I

14.11. / 09.00 Uhr   Sturmvogel Völschow – SG Sarow/Pentz

 

D-Jugend:

29.08. / 11.00 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – Sturmvogel Völschow

04.09. / 10.30 Uhr   FSV Malchin II – SG Sarow/Pentz

19.09. / 11.30 Uhr   Demminer SV 91 – SG Sarow/Pentz

26.09. / 11.00 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – Traktor Dargun

17.10. / 10.00 Uhr   Traktor Dargun II – SG Sarow/Pentz

24.10. / 11.00 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – SG Tützpatz/Reinberg

06.11. / 11.00 Uhr   FSV Altentreptow – SG Sarow/Pentz

14.11. / 11.00 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – Kickers JuS 03

 

C-Jugend:

03.09. / 17.30 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – SG Woldegk

18.09. / 10.00 Uhr   SV 9150 Chemnitz – SG Sarow/Pentz

25.09. / 10.00 Uhr   Traktor Dargun – SG Sarow/Pentz

15.10. / 17.30 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – SG Kickers JuS/Groß Plasten

23.10. / 10.00 Uhr   Sturmvogel Völschow – SG Sarow/Pentz

05.11. / 17.30 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – SV Gielow

13.11. / 12.00 Uhr   TSV Friedland – SG Sarow/Pentz

 

B-Jugend:

03.09. / 17.30 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – FC Wokuhl

18.09. / 10.00 Uhr   TSV Friedland – SG Sarow/Pentz

24.09. / 18.00 Uhr   FSV Altentreptow/Siedenbollentin – SG Sarow/Pentz

15.10. / 17.30 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – SG Woldegk

05.11. / 17.30 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – SV Burg Stargard

13.11. / 11.00 Uhr   FC M/S Neubrandenburg – SG Sarow/Pentz