Archiv für die Kategorie „Die nächsten Spiele“

Männer:

25.04. / 15.00 Uhr   Traktor Sarow – Traktor Dargun II

03.05. / 14.00 Uhr   SV B/W Basedow – Traktor Sarow

09.05. / 15.00 Uhr   Traktor Sarow – MSV Groß Plasten

16.05. / 14.00 Uhr   Demminer SV 91 – Traktor Sarow

23.05. / 14.00 Uhr   Traktor Sarow – Traktor Sarow

06.06. / 14.00 Uhr   SV B/W Tutow – Traktor Sarow

B-Jugend:

24.04. / 18.00 Uhr   SG Woldegk – SG Sarow/Pentz/Demmin

03.05. / 10.30 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz/Demmin – SV Burg Stargard

09.05. / 10.00 Uhr   SG Wesenberg/Mirow/Rechlin – SG Sarow/Pentz/Demmin

17.05. / 10.30 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz/Demmin – SG Neustrelitz/Blankensee

24.05. / 10.00 Uhr   SG Friedland/Groß Miltzow – SG Sarow/Pentz/Demmin

07.06. / 10.30 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz/Demmin – Chemie Neubrandenburg

C-Jugend:

02.05. / 10.00 Ihr   SG Sarow/Pentz – Demminer SV 91

08.05. / 10.00 Uhr   FCN Mädchen B/C – SG Sarow/Pentz

15.05. / 17.30 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – SG Friedland/Groß Miltzow

23.05. / 10.00 Uhr   SG Chemnitz/Nordbräu NBG – SG Sarow/Pentz

06.06. / 10.00 Uhr   Traktor Dargun – SG Sarow/Pentz

D-Jugend:

26.04. / 10.30 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – SV Cölpin

10.05. / 10.00 Uhr   SV Gielow – SG Sarow/Pentz

17.05. / 09.00 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – FSV Malchin II

E-Jugend:

25.04. / 10.00 Uhr   Demminer SV 91 II – SG Sarow/Pentz

03.05. / 10.00 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – FSV Malchin II

10.05. / 109.00 Uhr   Traktor Dargun II – SG Sarow/Pentz

17.05. / 09.00 Uhr   Sturmvogel Völschow – SG Sarow/Pentz

F-Jugend:

26.04. / 09.30 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – Demminer SV 91

17.05. / 10.00 Uhr   SV Gielow – SG Sarow/Pentz

24.05. / 09.30 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – Demminer SV 91 II

Alte Herren:

24.04. / 19.00 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – SV Siedenbollentin

08.05. / 19.00 Uhr   BSV Stammtisch Mölln – SG Sarow/Pentz

15.05. / 19.00 Uhr   SG Sarow/Pentz – FSV Reinberg

Neue Kommentare
    Termine
    April 2020
    M D M D F S S
    « Mrz    
     12345
    6789101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    27282930