Spielplan Sommerrunde 2019

6:2   FSV Reinberg – SG Sarow/Pentz II    (Tore: Wegner, Blohm)

6:2   Demminer SV 91 – SG Sarow/Pentz II   (Tore: Spierling, Blohm)

4:2   Loitzer Eintracht – SG Sarow/Pentz II   (Tore: Teske (3), Schülke)

3:5   SG Sarow/Pentz II – Vorwärts Demmin   (Tore: Teske (2), Blohm)

9:1   SG Sarow/Pentz II – SV Ivenack   (Tore: Dudda (4), Teske (3), A.Engelmann, Schülke)

1:5   SG B/W Gültz – SG Sarow/Pentz II   (Tore: Teske (3), Schülke, Fuchs)

1:4   SG Sarow/Pentz II – SV Siedenbollentin   (Tor: Fuchs)

3:8   SG Sarow/Pentz II – FSV Reinberg   (Tore: Teske, Schwank, Schülke)

5:3   SG Sarow/Pentz II – Demminer SV 91   (Tore: Teske (4), Engelmann)

6:2   SG Sarow/Pentz II – Loitzer Eintracht   (Tore: Engelmann (2), Teske, Schülke, Wegener, Blohm)

5:2   Vorwärts Demmin – SG Sarow/Pentz II   (Tore: Teske (2))

2:1   SV Ivenack – SG Sarow/Pentz II   (Tor: A.Engelmann)

0:3   SG Sarow/Pentz II – SG B/W Gültz

8:2   SV Siedenbollentin – SG Sarow/Pentz II   (Tore: Schülke, ET Siedenbollentin)

Staffel 1

6:0   Kickers JuS 03 – SG Sarow/Pentz I

1:8   SG Sarow/Pentz I – TuS Neukalen   (Tor: D.Schulz)

0:8   SG Sarow/Pentz I – SG G/W Pribbenow

4:2   SV Gielow – SG Sarow/Pentz I   (Tore: Spierling, T.Werner)

13:2   Faulenroster SV _ SG Sarow/Pentz I    (Tore:  Hahn, Spierling)

10:1   Traktor Dargun – SG Sarow/Pentz I   (Tor: Spierling)

0:10   SG Sarow/Pentz I – FSV Malchin

9:0   SG Sarow/Pentz II – Kickers JuS 03   (Tore: T.Werner (4), Spierling (3), A.Muth (2))

8:6   TuS Neukalen – SG Sarow/Pentz I   (Tore: Kellmann (2), Spierling, Neubert, Baumann, Meißner)

7:6   SG Sarow/Pentz I – SV Gielow   (Tore: T.Werner (3), Spierling (2), Kellmann, Meissner)

1:1   SG Sarow/Pentz I – Faulenroster SV   (Tor: Kellmann)

0:4   SG Sarow/Pentz I – Traktor Dargun 

14:0   FSV Malchin – SG Sarow/Pentz I

 

 

 

Neue Kommentare
    Termine
    Oktober 2019
    M D M D F S S
    « Sep    
     123456
    78910111213
    14151617181920
    21222324252627
    28293031