Tabelle Staffel 1

1.   14   37   67:16   Traktor Dargun

2.   14   33   59:21   Faulenroster SV

3.   14   23   52:45   TuS Neukalen

4.   14   20   53:54   SG G/W Pribbenow  

5.   14   19   39:47   Kickers JuS 03

6.   14   12   48:45   FSV Malchin

7.   14   11   47:68   SV Gielow

8.   14   07   32:100   SG Sarow/Pentz I

Ergebnisse 14.Spieltag

14:0   FSV Malchin – SG Sarow/Pentz I

0:9   TuS Neukalen – Faulenroster SV  

3:0   Traktor Dargun – Kickers JuS 03

5:8   SV Gielow – SG G/W Pribbenow

Ergebnisse 13.Spieltag

0:4   SG Sarow/Pentz I – Traktor Dargun

3:3   SG G/W Pribbenow – TuS Neukalen

6:5   Kickers JuS 03 – SV Gielow

1:0   Faulenroster SV – FSV Malchin

Ergebnisse 12.Spieltag

1:1   SG Sarow/Pentz I – Faulenroster SV

1:6   FSV Malchin – SG G/W Pribbenow

1:4   SV Gielow – Traktor Dargun

5:2   TuS Neukalen – Kickers Jus 03

Ergebnisse 11.Spieltag

7:6   SG Sarow/Pentz I – SV Gielow

2:0   Traktor Dargun – TuS Neukalen

0:6   G/W Pribbenow – Faulenroster SV

4:1   Kickers JuS 03 – FSV Malchin

Ergebnisse 10.Spieltag

8:3   SG G/W Pribbenow – SG Sarow/Pentz I

3:5   FSV Malchin – Faulenroster SV

3:5   FSV Malchin – Traktor Dargun

3:5   TuS Neukalen – SV Gielow

3:0  Faulenroster SV – Kickers JuS 03

Ergebnisse 9.Spieltag

8:6   TuS Neukalen – SG Sarow/Pentz

4:1   Traktor Dargun – Faulenroster SV

4:2   SV Gielow – FSV Malchin

3:0   Kickers JuS 03 – SG G/W Pribbenow

Ergebnisse 8.Spieltag

9:0   SG Sarow/Pentz I – Kickers JuS 03

5:2   FSV Malchin – TuS Neukalen

verlegt   SG G/W Pribbenow – Traktor Dargun

5:1   Faulenroster SV – SV Gielow

Ergebnisse 7.Spieltag

0:10   SG Sarow/Pentz I – FSV Malchin

1:1   Faulenroster SV – TuS Neukalen

4:4   SG G/W Pribbenow – SV Gielow

0:5   Kickers JuS 03 – Traktor Dargun

Ergebnisse 6.Spieltag

10:1   Traktor Dargun – SG Sarow/Pentz I

2:4   TuS Neukalen – SG G/W Pribbenow

4:4   SV Gielow – Kickers Jus 03

verlegt   FSV Malchin – Faulenroster SV

Ergebnisse 5.Spieltag

13:2   Faulenroster SV – SG Sarow/Pentz I

5:3   SG G/W Pribbenow – FSV Malchin

8:0   Traktor Dargun – SV Gielow

2:6   Kickers JuS – TuS Neukalen

Ergebnisse 4.Spieltag

4:2   SV Gielow – SG Sarow/Pentz I

3:1   TuS Neukalen – Traktor Dargun

4:2   Faulenroster SV – SG G/W Pribbenow

1:3   FSV Malchin – Kickers JuS 03

Ergebnisse 3.Spieltag

0:8   SG Sarow/Pentz – SG G/W Pribbenow

4:0   Traktor Dargun – FSV Malchin

2:4   Kickers JuS 03 – Faulenroster SV

3:8   SV Gielow – TuS Neukalen

Ergebnisse 2.Spieltag

1:8   SG Sarow/Pentz I – TuS Neukalen

1:6   SG G/W Pribbenow – Kickers JuS 03

3:3   Faulenroster SV – Traktor Dargun

4:3   FSV Malchin – SV Gielow

Ergebnisse 1.Spieltag

6:0   Kickers JuS 03 – SG Sarow/Pentz I

3:1   TuS Neukalen – FSV Malchin

2:3   SV Gielow – Faulenroster SV

6:2   Traktor Dargun – G/W Pribbenow

 

Neue Kommentare
    Termine
    Oktober 2019
    M D M D F S S
    « Sep    
     123456
    78910111213
    14151617181920
    21222324252627
    28293031