Tabelle Staffel 1

1.   14   36   64:18   TuS Neukalen

2.   14   30   53:17   FSV Malchin   

3.   14   28   61:29   Faulenroster SV

4.   14   25   56:42   Traktor Dargun

5.   14   16   33:50   SG Sarow/Pentz I

6.   14   13   41:45   Stevenhagener SV

7.   14   10   26:67   SV Gielow

8.   14   04  20:86   Rempliner SV

Ergebnisse 14.Spieltag

4:4   TuS Neukalen – Faulenroster SV

6:0   SV Gielow – Rempliner SV

3:0   FSV Malchin – Stavenhagener SV

8:3   Traktor Dargun – SG Sarow/Pentz I

Ergebnisse 13.Spieltag

0:2   SG Sarow/Pentz I – TuS Neukalen

4:2   Traktor Dargun – Faulenroster SV

11:2   Stavenhagener SV – Rempliner SV

0:2   SV Gielow – FSV Malchin

Ergebnisse 12.Spieltag

4:1   Faulenroster SV – SG Sarow/Pentz I

0:5   Rempliner SV – FSV Malchin

6:2   Stavenhagener SV – SV Gielow

7:0   TuS Neukalen – Traktor Dargun

Ergebnisse 11.Spieltag

5:1   FSV Malchin – SG Sarow/Pentz I

2:5   SV Gielow – Faulenroster SV

4:3   Stavenhagener SV – Traktor Dargun

2:8   Rempliner SV – TuS Neukalen

Ergebnisse 10.Spieltag

1:3   SG Sarow/Pentz I – SV Gielow

4:2   Faulenroster SV – Stavenhagener SV

Ausfall   TuS Neukalen – FSV Malchin

6:2   Traktor Dargun – Rempliner SV

Ergebnisse 9.Spieltag

1:5   Stavenhagener SV – TuS Neukalen

1:3   SV Gielow – Traktor Dargun

2:8   Rempliner SV – SG Sarow/Pentz

3:1   FSV Malchin – Faulenroster SV

Ergebnisse 8.Spieltag

2:1   SG Sarow/Pentz I – Stavenhagener SV

0:2   FSV Malchin – Traktor Dargun

11:2   Faulenroster SV – Rempliner SV

6:1   TuS Neukalen – SV Gielow 

Ergebnisse 7.Spieltag

3:1   SG Sarow/Pentz I – Traktor Dargun

Ergebnisse 6.Spieltag

12:1   TuS Neukalen – SG Sarow/Pentz I

13:0   FSV Malchin – SV Gielow

6:3   Faulenroster SV – Traktor Dargun

3:0   Rempliner SV – Stavenhagener SV

Ergebnisse 5.Spieltag

0:3   SG Sarow/Pentz I – Faulenroster SV

8:3   FSV Malchin – Rempliner SV

3:3   Traktor Dargun – TuS Neukalen

0:5   SV Gielow – Stavenhagener SV

vorgezogene/verlegte Spiele:

2:8   Rempliner SV – SG Sarow/Pentz I

Ergebnisse 4.Spieltag

2:2   SG Sarow/Pentz I – FSV Malchin

11:1   Faulenroster SV – SV Gielow

4:2   TuS Neukalen – Rempliner SV

8:3   Traktor Dargun – Stavenhagener SV

Ergebnisse 3.Spieltag

5:2   SV Gielow – SG Sarow/Pentz I

2:4   Stavenhagener SV – Faulenroster SV

0:7   Rempliner SV – Traktor Dargun

1:1   FSV Malchin – TuS Neukalen

Ergebnisse 2.Spieltag

6:0   SG Sarow/Pentz I – Rempliner SV

7:2   Traktor Dargun – SV Gielow

3:1   TuS Neukalen – Stavenhagener SV

1:2   Faulenroster SV – FSV Malchin

Ergebnisse 1.Spieltag

2:3   Stavenhagner SV – SG Sarow/Pentz I

1:6   Traktor Dargun – FSV Malchin

0:3   Rempliner SV – Faulenroster SV

0:3   SV Gielow – TuS Neukalen

Neue Kommentare
Termine
Dezember 2018
M D M D F S S
« Nov    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31