Tabelle Staffel 1:

Spiele / Punkte / Tore

1.   14   33   49:17   FSV Malchin

2.   14   32   49:27   Traktor Dargun

3.   14   22   39:31   Faulenroster SV

4.   14   22   35:29   Stavenhagener SV

5.   14   18   47:36   TuS Neukalen

6.   14   18   33:42   SG Sarow/Pentz

7.   14   11   21:52   SV Gielow

8.   14   06   15:49   SV Gielow

Ergebnisse 14.Spieltag

4:0   FSV Malchin – SG Sarow/Pentz I

2:1   Traktor Dargun – Faulenroster SV

3:2   SV Gielow – Rempliner SV

6:1   TuS Neukalen – Stavenhagener SV

Ergebnisse 13.Spieltag

3:0   SG Sarow/Pentz I – Rempliner SV

2:3   SV Gielow – FSV Malchin

4:3   Traktor Dargun – Stavenhagener SV

4:2   Faulenroster SV – TuS Neukalen

Ergebnisse 12.Spieltag

4:2   SG Sarow/Pentz I – SV Gielow

0:3   Rempliner SV – FSV Malchin

2:4   TuS Neukalen – Traktor Dargun

2:2   Stavenhagener SV – Faulenroster SV

Ergebnisse 11.Spieltag

6:3   SG Sarow/Pentz – Traktor Dargun

1:7   SV Gielow – Stavenhagner SV

6:2   FSV Malchin – Faulenroster SV

2:7   Rempliner SV – TuS Neukalen

Ergebnisse 10.Spieltag

3:2   Stavenhagener SV – SG Sarow/Pentz I

0:2   TuS Neukalen – FSV Malchin

5:0   Faulenroster SV – SV Gielow

6:1   Traktor Dargun – Rempliner SV

Ergebnisse 9.Spieltag

4:3   SG Sarow/Pentz I – TuS Neukalen

0:7   SV Gielow – Traktor Dargun

0:2   Rempliner SV – Faulenroster SV

1:1   FSV Malchin – Stavenhagener SV

Ergebnisse 8.Spieltag

4:7   Faulenroster SV – SG Sarow/Pentz I

5:3   Traktor Dargun – FSV Malchin

8:2   TuS Neukalen – SV Gielow

4:1   Stavenhagener SV – Rempliner SV

Ergebnisse 7.Spieltag

1.4   SG Sarow/Pentz I – FSV Malchin

0:2   Faulenroster SV – Traktor Dargun

1:3   Rempliner SV – SV Gielow

3:1   Stavenhagener SV – TuS Neukalen

Ergebnisse 6.Spieltag

7:0   FSV Malchin – SV Gielow

4:2   TuS Neukalen – Faulenroster SV

3:0   Rempliner SV – SG Sarow/Pentz I

3:1   Stavenhagener SV – Traktor Dargun

Ergebnisse 5.Spieltag

2:3   SV Gielow – SG Sarow/Pentz I

3:0   Faulenroster SV – Stavenhagener SV

3:2   Traktor Dargun – TuS Neukalen

2:0   FSV Malchin – Rempliner SV

Ergebnisse 4.Spieltag

2:0   Traktor Dargun – SG Sarow/Pentz I

2:5   Faulenroster SV – FSV Malchin

8:0   TuS Neukalen – Rempliner SV

2:2   Stavenhagener SV – SV Gielow

Ergebnisse 3.Spieltag

0:5   SV Gielow – Faulenroster SV

7:1   FSV Malchin – TuS Neukalen

1:5   Rempliner SV – Traktor Dargun

verlegt   SG Sarow/Pentz I – Stavenhagener SV

Ergebnisse 2.Spieltag

3:2   TuS Neukalen – SG Sarow/Pentz I

3:3   Traktor Dargun – SV Gielow

3:1   Faulenroster SV – Rempliner SV

1:1   Stavenhagener SV – FSV Malchin

Ergebnisse 1.Spieltag

0:4   SG Sarow/Pentz I – Faulenroster SV

2:2   FSV Malchin – Traktor Dargun

3:0   Rempliner SV – Stavenhagener SV

1:0   SV Gielow – TuS Neukalen

 

Neue Kommentare
Termine
Februar 2018
M D M D F S S
« Jan    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728