Spielplan Saison 2015/2016

1:5 (1:1)   POKAL   SV 17hundert Grapzow – Traktor Sarow   (Tore: Rohde (2), Lipski (2), Linde)

P.Sudos  – Garz (ab 54.min Dudda), Lange, Engelmann, König – Mohns, Rohde, Grimmberger, Mahnke (ab 72.min König) – Lipski, Linde (ab 77.min Tamm)

2:0 (0:0)   SFV Nossentiner Hütte – Traktor Sarow

P.Sudos – Garz, Lange, Dudda, Kellmann – König (ab 73.min Engelmann), Grimmberger, Rohde, Mahnke (ab 80.min Schlegel) – Lipski, Linde

9:0 (5:0)   Traktor Sarow – Chemie Neubrandenburg     (Tore: Linde (4), Kellmann (2), Lipski, Grimmberger, Dudda)

P.Sudos – M.Knaack (ab 33.min Garz), Lange, König, Kellmann – Stöhr (ab 70.min Tamm), Grimmberger, Dudda (ab 80.min König), Mohns – Linde, Lipski

4:1 (1:0)   Jahn Neuenkirchen II – Traktor Sarow     (Tore: Lipski)

P.Sudos (ab 23.min S.Sudos) – Garz, Lange, König, Schlegel – Mahnke, Kellmann, Dudda, König – Lipski, P.Teske

1:3 (0:1)   POKAL      BSV Stammtisch Mölln – SV Traktor Sarow   (Tore: Lipski (2), Stöhr)

P.Sudos – M.Knaack (ab 64.min Schlegel), Dudda, König, Stöhr – Teske, Kellmann, Mahnke (ab 46.min Garz), Mohns (ab 78.min Tamm) – Linde, Lipski

2:1 (0:0)    Traktor Sarow – TSV Friedland II   (Tore: Stöhr, Mohns)

P.Sudos – M.Knaack, Lange, König (ab 80.min Garz), Kellmann – Mohns, Dudda (ab 61.min P.Teske), Stöhr (ab 73.min König) – Rohde, Lipsk

2:3 (2:2)   B/W Tutow – Traktor Sarow   (Tore: Linde (2), Garz)

P.Sudos – Garz (ab 75.min Engelmann), Lange, König, Kellmann – Mohns (ab 46.min Mahnke), Grimmberger, Dudda, Stöhr – Linde, Lipski

3:0   Traktor Sarow – FV Wokuhl     (Sportgerichtsurteil)

7:1 (3:1)   POKAL     SV Rosenow – SV Traktor Sarow   (Tor: ET Rosenow)

S.Sudos – Schlegel, Lange, König, Kellmann – König (ab 62.min Tamm), Dudda, Grimmberger, Stöhr – Mahnke, P.Teske (ab 77.min Klein)

1:0 (0:0)   Traktor Sarow – FSV Mirow/Rechlin II   (Tor: Teske)

P.Sudos – Schlegel, Lange, König, Grimmberger – P.Teske (ab 75.min König), Dudda, Rohde, Mohns )ab 66.min Tamm) – Lipski, T.Teske (ab 85.min Liermann)

1:1 (1:0)   Nossendorfer Kickers – Traktor Sarow   (Tor: Lipski)

P.Sudos – Schlegel, Lange, Dudda, Kellmann – P.Teske, Grimmberger, Stöhr, Mohns (ab 66.min Tamm) – Lipski, König (ab 74.min Liermann)

3:2 (1:0)   Traktor Sarow – Hanse Neubrandenburg II   (Tore: Lipski (3))

P.Sudos – Schlegel, Lange, Kellmann, Stöhr – P.Teske (ab 88.min Klein), Grimmberger, Mahnke, König (ab 63.min Meister) – Lipski, Linde

3:3 (2:2)   SV Brunn – Traktor Sarow   (Tore: Kellmann, Lipski, Stöhr)

P.Sudos – Schlegel (ab 85.min König), Lange, Kellmann, König – P.Teske, Grimmberger, Rohde (ab 12.min Mahnke (ab 48.min Mohns)), Stöhr – Lipski, Linde

0:1 (0:1)   Traktor Sarow – Faulenroster SV

P.Sudos – Schlegel, Lange, Kellmann, König – P.Teske, Dudda, Mohns, Lipski – Lipski, König

2:3 (1:2)   MSV Groß Miltzow – Traktor Sarow   (Tore: Linde, Lipski, Schlegel)

Sudos – Schlegel, Lange, König,Kellmann – Teske (ab 68.min Mohns), Dudda, Grimmberger, Stöhr (ab 90.min König) – Lipski, Linde

1:2 (0:1)   Chemie Neubrandenburg – Traktor Sarow   (Tore:  Lipski, Lange)

P.Sudos – Schlegel (ab 80.min M.König), Lange, König, Kellmann – Teske (ab 70.min Garz), Grimmberger, Stöhr, Mahnke (ab 70.min Klein) – Linde, Lipski

5:0 (4:0)   Traktor Sarow – Jahn Neuenkirchen   (Tore: Linde (2), Lipski, Rohde, Stöhr)

P.Sudos – Schlegel (ab 83.min Tamm), Lange, König, Kellmann – Rohde, Engelmann (ab 70.min Mohns), Stöhr, Mahnke (ab 70.min Teske) – Linde, Lipski

0:2 (0:0)   Sturmvogel Völschow – Traktor Sarow   (Tore: Rohde, Garz)

Sudos – Schlegel, Lange, König, Kellmann – Mahnke (ab 85.min König), Engelmann, Grimmberger, Mohns (ab 65.min Garz) – Lipski, Rohde (ab 90.min Meister)

2:2 (1:2)   TSV Friedland II – Traktor Sarow   (Tore: P.Teske, Lipski)

P.Sudos – Schlegel, Lange, Engelmann, Kellmann – Mohns, Stöhr, Mahnke, Rohde – Teske (ab 70.min König), Lipski

2:0 (1:0)   Traktor Sarow – B/W Tutow   (Tore: Linde (2))

P.Sudos – Schlegel, Lange, König, Kellmann – Mohns (ab 73.min Klein), Stöhr, Mahnke (ab 46.min Meister), Grimmberger – Teske (ab 40.min König), Linde

2:1 (2:0)   FV Wokuhl – Traktor Sarow   (Tore: Lipski (2))

Sudos – Schlegel, König, Dudda, Kellmann – Mohns, Grimmberger, Stöhr, Mahnke – Lipski, Linde

0:2 (0:0)   Traktor Sarow – MSV Groß Miltzow

Sudos (ab 76.min Lange) – Schlegel, König, Lange (ab 74.min Dudda), Kellmann – Mahnke (ab 76.min König), Grimmberger, Rohde, Mohns – Linde, Lipski

1:2 (0:0)   FSV Mirow/Rechlin – Traktor Sarow   (Tore: Linde, Lipski)

Sudos – Schlegel, Lange (ab 30.min Engnelmann), König, Grimmberger – Mahnke (ab 59.min Tamm), Rohde, Stöhr, Mohns (ab 76.min König) – Linde, Lipski

0:0 (0:0)   Traktor Sarow – Nossendorfer Kickers

Sudos – Schlegel, König, Kellmann, Grimmberger (ab 63.min Liermann) – Stöhr, Rohde, Engelmann, Mohns (77.min Klein) – Lipski, Linde

3:1 (0:0)   Traktor Sarow – SFV Nossentiner Hütte   (Tore: Lange (2), Lipski)

Sudos – Garz, Lange, Dudda, König – Mohns, Rohde, Stöhr, Mahnke (ab 85.min Tamm) – Lipski, König

3:3 (1:1)  Hanse Neubrandenburg II – Traktor Sarow   (Tore: Lipski, Dudda, Linde)

P.Sudos (ab 46.min S.Sudos) – Schlegel, Kellmann, Dudda, König – Mohns (ab 46.min König), Grimmberger, Stöhr, Mahnke – Lipski, Linde

Traktor Sarow – SV Brunn   (Tore: Linde (3), Mahnke (2), Grimmberger)

S.Sudos (ab 40.min Kellmann) – Schlegel, Lange, Dudda, Stöhr – König, Grimmberger, Rohde, Mahnke (ab 61.min Mohns) – Linde, Lipski

4:2 (3:1)   Faulenroster SV – Traktor Sarow   (Tore: Grimmberger, Lipski)

Sudos – Schlegel, Lange (ab 6.min Mahnke), Dudda, König – Kellmann, Grimmberger, Stöhr, Rohde – Lipski Linde

0:0 (0:0)   Traktor Sarow   – Sturmvogel Völschow

S.Sudos – Schlegel, Dudda, König, Garz – König (ab 66.min Mohns), Rohde (ab 75.min Tamm), Grimmberger, Stöhr – Linde, Lipski (ab 36.min Mahnke)

 

Abschlußtabelle 2015/2016

Torschützenliste 2015/2016

Saisonstatistik 2015/2016

26  Spiele / 21 Tore / 4 Gelb    Kevin Lipski

24  Spiele / 00 Tore / 2 Gelb   Philipp Sudos

24  Spiele / 03 Tore / 4 Gelb   Thomas Lange

24  Spiele / 00 Tore / 4 Gelb    Marco König

23  Spiele / 03 Tore / 2 Gelb    Thomas Kellmann

23  Spiele / 01 Tore / 4 Gelb    Steven Schlegel

22  Spiele / 03 Tore / 2 Gelb    Mario Grimmberger

22 Spiele / 01 Tore / 2 Gelb    Daniel Mohns

21  Spiele / 00 Tore / 1 Gelb    Mario König

21  Spiele / 02 Tore / 2 Gelb   Clemens Mahnke

21  Spiele / 04 Tore / 3 Gelb   Mathias Stöhr

20 Spiele / 02 Tore / 2 Gelb   Janos Dudda

19  Spiele / 17 Tore / 5 Gelb   Marco Linde

15  Spiele / 01 Tore / 0 Gelb   Philipp Teske

15  Spiele / 04 Tore / 2 Gelb   Stefan Rohde

11  Spiele / 02 Tore / 1 Gelb   Sebastian Garz

10  Spiele / 00 Tore / 0 Gelb   Marcel Tamm

08  Spiele / 00 Tore / 3 Gelb   Marco Engelmann

04  Spiele / 00 Tore / 0 Gelb   Martin Klein

05  Spiele / 00 Tore / 1 Gelb   Steffen Sudos

03  Spiele / 00 Tore / 1 Gelb    Michael Knaack

03 Spiele / 00 Tore / 0 Gelb   David Liermann

03  Spiele / 00 Tore / 0 Gelb   Max Meister

01  Spiele / 01 Tore / 0 Gelb   Thomas Teske

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht.

Neue Kommentare
Termine
Juli 2018
M D M D F S S
« Jun    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031